Description 

Mango butter is extracted from the kernels of the mango. Commonly used in soap making, skin care, and hair care products. Mango butter is rich in antioxidants, vitamin A and E. Shelf Life: 1-2 years if stored in a dark room temperature environment
divider
Size 
1 Lb.
$10.95 
5 Lbs.
$39.95 
55 Lbs.
$329.95 

Description 

Mango butter is extracted from the kernels of the mango. Commonly used in soap making, skin care, and hair care products. Mango butter is rich in antioxidants, vitamin A and E. Shelf Life: 1-2 years if stored in a dark room temperature environment

Sample Header Text

Jojoba Golden

Email A Friend

a link to this product


 
 
 


Sample Header Text

Organic Lavender