OFFERS BY EMAIL
Enter your email address below
to subscribe to Newsletter.
Apricot Kernel

Apricot Kernel

Description 

Apricot Kernel oil has revitalizing, nourishing and moisturizing properties. It may also help to regulate moisturization and restructure the skin. Apricot Kernel oil spreads easily over the skin and may be used in most cosmetic product as an active principle or as a carrier.
Size8 oz16 oz.Gallon5 + Gallons (per gallon) 
Size
More
Less
$3.95
More
Less
$5.95
More
Less
$32.95
More
Less
$29.95 

More Items in Massage & Carrier Oils

Your Cart

Empty

Top Sellers

Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil

Price: See Details

More Details

Grape Seed Oil

Grape Seed Oil

Price: See Details

More Details

D.P.G. Low Odor

D.P.G. Low Odor

Price: See Details

More Details


Email A Friend

Send this product to a friend...